IFBB North American Championships Aug. 31, 2016 - Sep. 3, 2016
Sheraton Station Square Hotel Pittsburgh, PA
Results By Year:
Bodybuilding
Earned Pro Card
Chris Kaga
Chris Bumstead
Vincent Que
Lawrence Shaw
Jason Martinez
Tyler Mike
Victor Cano
Mell Taylor
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Luis Rodriguez
Super Heavyweight
1. Luis Rodriguez
2. Dillon Williamson
3. Dorian Haywood
4. Ambrose Middleton
5. Cade Zook
6. Ricardo Hern
7. Joey Waterhouse
8. Jeff Wright
9. Steve Spauidina
10. Onyi Odunukwe
11. J.c. Ballivian
12. Michael Acham
13. Kevin Taomasini
14. Michael Wright
15. Jephte Cherenfant
16. Brandon Beckrich
16. Sven Maldonado
16. Dennis Martinez
16. Jason Potter
16. Lamar Alday
Heavyweight
1. Chris Bumstead
2. Shawn Smith
3. Jonathan Irizarry
4. Victor Cane
5. Jacob Wilson
5. Chris Didomenico
7. Jermaine Morgan
8. Tyler Cohen
9. Kojo Umoja
10. Billy Ford
11. Lawrence Shaw
12. Raleigh Gallington
13. Skyler Smith
14. Christopher Hobbs
15. Jesse Marines
16. Jeffrey Surette
16. Tommie Landrum
16. Geremy Satcher
16. John Pitsch
16. Thomas Motherway
16. Pete Williams
Light Heavyweight
1. Dillon Williams, Jr.
2. Cane Bishop
3. Vincent Que
4. Tony Boucher
5. Victor Garcia
6. Tyler Mike
7. John Aiello
8. Raphael Williams, Jr.
9. Anthony Caporaso
10. Ryan Welters
11. James Robbins
12. Roy Evens
13. Ivan Cabrera
14. Adam Young
15. Jordan Janowitz
16. James Williams
16. Michael Breeden
16. Terrell Bundridge
16. Matthew Applegate
16. Brent Sager
16. Timothy Terwilliger
16. Matthew Salamone
16. Thomas Trilivas
16. Justin Rayner
16. Brandan Licatino
16. Daryl Young
16. Steve Jilot
16. Yannick Song
16. Brandon Francis
16. Luis Hernandez
Middleweight
1. Chris Kaga
2. Marco Antonio Ortega Rafay
3. Jay Warren
4. Jason Martinez
5. Justin Yurko
6. Seth Richardson
7. Chad Merchant
8. Salby Salang
9. Juan Araujo
10. Ronald Torres
11. Nick Mickley
12. Orlando Perdomo
13. Brian Degaglia
14. Thomas Beltrami
15. Christian Palmer
16. Ryan Collins
Welterweight
1. Edwardo Santiago
2. Seth Swenson
3. Justin Granzella
4. Jose Juarez
5. Shane Post
6. Oscar Huete
7. Scott Mcalarney
8. Jeffry Chan
9. Luis Herrejon
10. Brian Degasperis
Lightweight
1. Harvey Franks
2. Justin Jacoby
3. Michael Kamouyerou
4. Matt Keith
5. Leon Dozier
6. Brent Rardon
Bantamweight
1. Mark Ybarra
2. Tun Thant
3. Haider Ali
4. Danny Wells
5. Wallace Wong
Men - Over 35 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Anthony Friedreich
Men - Over 35 - Super Heavyweight
1. Anthony Friedreich
2. J.c. Ballivian
3. Kevin Taomasini
4. Joey Waterhouse
5. Ron Stevens
6. Michael Wright
7. Max Fairchild
8. Sven Maldonado
9. Tavaris Walters
10. Dennis Martinez
11. Lamar Alday
Men - Over 35 - Heavyweight
1. Lawrence Shaw, Sr.
2. Billy Ford
3. Shaunte Blakely
4. Melvin Alston
5. Jaryl Frazer
6. Lehjuan Jones
7. Ty White
8. Sean Calder
9. John Pitsch
10. Christopher Hobbs
11. Jeffrey Surette
12. Tommie Landrum
13. Frasha Jones
Men - Over 35 - Light Heavyweight
1. Tyler Mike
2. Ryan Welters
3. Vincent Que
4. Christian Simmons
5. Justin Rayner
6. Thomas Trilivas
7. Brandon Francis
8. Rob Graham
9. Daryl Young
10. Scott Trout
11. Terrell Bundridge
12. Enrique Melendez
13. Matthew Applegate
14. James Williams
Men - Over 35 - Middleweight
1. Chris Kaga
2. Ronald Torres
3. Nick Cortese
4. Jay Warren
5. Jason Martinez
6. Orlando Perdomo
7. Brian Degaglia
8. Seth Richardson
9. Robert Chan
Men - Over 35 - Welterweight
1. Oscar Huete
2. Luis Herrejon
3. Jose Juarez
4. Craig Tinnelle
Men - Over 35 - Lightweight
1. Harvey Franks
2. Matt Keith
3. Brent Rardon
Men - Over 35 - Bantamweight
1. Mark Ybarra
2. Haider Ali
Men - Over 40 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Ambrose Middleton
Men - Over 40 - Super Heavyweight
1. Ambrose Middleton
2. Jhovanny Rodriguez
3. Michael Sheppard
4. Ron Stevens
5. Harold Bright Jr
6. Michael Acham
7. Jeff Christian
Men - Over 40 - Heavyweight
1. Victor Cano
2. Melvin Alston
3. Lehjuan Jones
4. Brian Cristina
5. Darrell Jackson
6. Johnathan Johnson
7. Ty White
8. John Pitsch
9. Sean Calder
10. Christopher Hobbs
11. Craig Matthews
12. Frasha Jones
13. Tommie Landrum
14. Tom Mollerup
Men - Over 40 - Light Heavyweight
1. Ryan Welters
2. Tyler Mike
3. Justin Rayner
4. Arthur Williams
5. John Price
6. Rob Graham
7. Scott Trout
8. Daryl Young
9. Mandus Buckle
10. Jonathan Heron
11. Chris Delaney
12. John Trickett
13. Enrique Melendez
14. Matthew Hinkle
15. Michael Breeden
16. Gator Gates
16. Chris Morris
Men - Over 40 - Middleweight
1. Jason Martinez
2. Ronald Torres
3. Nick Cortese
4. Hans VanderGronden
5. Orlando Perdomo
6. Brian Degaglia
7. Rodney Tucker
8. Tommie Robertson
Men - Over 40 - Welterweight
1. Dany Bessette
2. Tom Mcmenamy
3. Craig Tinnelle
Men - Over 40 - Lightweight
1. Harvey Franks
2. Brent Rardon
3. Bradley Johnson
Men - Over 40 - Bantamweight
1. Danny Wells
Men - Over 50 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Arthur Williams
Men - Over 50 - Super Heavyweight
1. Mell Taylor
2. Jeff Christian
3. Kevyn Warren
4. Randy Sebastian
5. John Simone
Men - Over 50 - Heavyweight
1. Steve Polsfuss
2. David Reid
3. Randy Watson
4. Tom Mollerup
5. Tab Hunter
6. Mike Ballard
Men - Over 50 - Light Heavyweight
1. Arthur Williams
2. Michael Broadway
3. Norman Aleong
4. Gator Gates
5. Guillermo Rosa
6. George Graido
7. John Cole
8. William Wooten
Men - Over 50 - Middleweight
1. Hans VanderGronden
2. Truck Mitchell
3. Tim Anderson
Men - Over 50 - Welterweight
1. Nigel Suarez
2. Greg Kohler
Men - Over 50 - Lightweight
1. Harvey Franks
2. Ronald Nurse
3. Morris Pruett
4. Bradley Johnson
5. Julio Franco
6. Trent Larson
Men - Over 50 - Bantamweight
1. Danny Wells
2. Tun Thant
Men - Over 60 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Don Willes
Men - Over 60 - Heavyweight
1. Don Wiles
2. Jack Friend
3. Paul Kuhn
Men - Over 60 - Light Heavy
1. Gregg Hartley
2. John Kempka
3. Mateo Augila
Men - Over 60 - Middleweight
1. Winston Johnson
2. Rob Godwin
3. Peter Haina
4. Steve Swenson
5. Jim Whitfill
Women - Earned Pro Card
Women - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Jennie Roosa
Women - Heavyweight
1. Sherri Enos
2. Veronica Castillon
3. Tokini Benibo
4. Gabriela Vega
5. Dawn Alison
6. Jacquelyn Till
Women - Light Heavyweight
1. Jennie Roosa
2. Heather Manuel
3. Amanda Slinker
4. Cheryl Faust
5. Allison Chaidez
6. Marivi Barrios
Women - Middleweight
1. Maria Flores
2. Stephanie Green
Women - Lightweight
1. Donna Jones
Women - Over 35 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Amanda Slinker
Women - Over 35 - Heavyweight
1. Dawn Alison
2. Jacquelyn Till
3. Kireen Ellis
Women - Over 35 - Light Heavyweight
1. Amanda Slinker
2. Allison Chaidez
3. Marivi Barrios
Women - Over 35 - Middleweight
1. Laurie Eisenbrandt
2. Maria Flores
3. Lisa Forst
Women - Over 35 - Lightweight
1. Donna Jones
Women - Over 40 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Heather Manuel
Women - Over 40 - Heavyweight
1. Sherri Enos
2. Dawn Alison
3. Veronica Castillon
4. Kireen Ellis
5. Jacquelyn Till
Women - Over 40 - Light Heavyweight
1. Heather Manuel
2. Cheryl Faust
Women - Over 40 - Middleweight
1. Laurie Eisenbrandt
2. Maria Flores
3. Stephanie Green
4. Lisa Forst
Women - Over 40 - Lightweight
1. Donna Jones
2. Dusty Smith Adinolfe
Physique
Men - Earned Pro Card
Corwyn Collier
Collis Shepherd
Steven Lopez
Phillip Thomas
Evan Kanu
Miguel Mendoza
Louis-dominique Corbeil
Juan Martinez
Jeremy Dang
Nathaniel Flowers
Shaw Whitaker
Douglas Evans
Michael Rattenni
Jeremy Jones
Scott Schulze
Troy Williams
Chet Nichols
Terrell Robertson
Mario ienni, Jr
Robert Wojciak
Charles Tschupp
Joey Stakey
Kevin Reeder
Andrew Landis
Derwin Phillips
Ali Muhammah
Rostand Camille
Vince Strange
Ron Riley
Terry Bright
Dante Jones
Jhonny Figueroa
Men - OVERALL WINNER & EARNED PRO CARD
Ismael Dominguez
Men - Class A
1. Ismael Dominguez
2. Corwyn Collier
3. Joshua Bryan
4. Moe Arsaian
5. Jose Rodriguez
6. Donald Mccall
7. Zain Imran
8. Willie Green
9. Juan Araujo
10. Angel Otero
11. Leroi Robinson-grant
12. Will Sage
13. Michael Christian
14. Troy Gibson
15. Christopher Henderson
16. Andrew Salgado
16. Darren Carrillo
16. Joe Nguyen
16. Tanner Murrietta
16. Allen Porcenna
16. Jerry Gutierrez
16. James Maio
16. Farooq Khan
16. Jonathan Antignani
16. Douglas Chironno
16. Larry Carroll
16. Daniel Guzman
16. Orlando Kirk, Jr.
16. Jason Nunn
Men - Class B
1. Jhonny Figueroa
2. Dante Jones
3. Ryan Harmon
4. Hammed Salu
5. Arash Thompson
6. James Manley
7. Kevin Haramis
8. Gary Chaney
9. Dennis Jackson
10. Ryan Cundiff
11. Juliano Quimson
12. Antonio Estrella
13. Michael Rattenni
14. Mohammad Anjum
15. Ievi Wohl
16. Douglas Evans
16. Maxwell Barba
16. Jhonar Gonzalez
16. Brendon Scott
16. Melvin Posey, jr.
16. Russell Garcia
16. Troy Mccune
Men - Class C
1. Steven Lopez
2. Collis Shepherd
3. Delray Thomas
4. Eduardo Jaimez
5. Marcus Henderson
6. Nicholas Stahl
7. General-dwan Parnell
8. Ronnie Brakes
9. Nick Nguyen
10. David Krolikowski
11. John Wisseman
12. Robert Blankenship
13. Eric Walker
14. Djuan Means
15. Julian Peters
16. Jakeith Robinson
16. Guiseppe Troisi
16. Kyle Alexander
16. Alfred Alicea
16. Christopher Mayo
16. Jalai Ali
16. Jeff Davis
16. Anthony Barbera, III
16. Jade Pino
16. Evan Wander
16. Vincent Viglione
16. Miguel Ivanez
16. Del Schlangen
Men - Class D
1. Even Kanu
2. Phillip Thomas
3. Derryl Bryant
4. Leonardo Cesar
5. Christopher Tripp
6. Troy Williams
7. Jimmy Payne
8. Myke Nixon
9. Jorge Mojica
10. Alex Rogers
11. Herbert-lavance Cunning, Ii
12. Moe Anwar
13. Chase Pratt
14. Aaron Williamson
15. Michael Williams
16. Damone Donaldson
16. Michael Tumminello
16. Lance Underwood
16. Ali Muhammah
16. Ryan Deiter
16. Akaash Pardesi
16. Matthew Geloa
Men - Class E
1. Louis-dominique Corbeil
2. Miguel Mendoza
3. Anthony Kurup
4. Leonard Bannister
5. Michael Williams
6. Kevin Liasak
7. Coy Barton
8. Joseph Sheehey
9. Kinte Jamison
10. Terrell Robertson
11. Zach Wilbanks
12. Chase Ihle
13. Austin Kahabka
14. Devon Davis
15. Mike Ciulla
16. Jesse Huerta - 53652
16. Mykeelo Mcmurry
16. Shaquille Urie
16. Raied Saleh
16. Dustan Smith
16. Joseph Morton
16. Shaun Sulligan
16. Christopher Villa
16. Kellen Tillman
16. Nandi Stewart
16. Danny Gregory
16. Matthew Ebner
16. Byron Moody
16. Luke Masciarelli
16. Terrence Reid
16. Jesus Osona
16. Christian Gutierrez
Men - Class F
1. Jeremy Dang
2. Juan Martinez
3. Jesus Juliano
4. Jase Stevens
5. Isaias Martinez
6. Hondre Mcneil
7. Steven Herbert
8. Jordan Forbes
9. Neal Cash
10. Brian Wheeless
11. Charles Tschupp
12. Winston Sullivan
13. Cameron Dayne
14. Brandon Hewitt
15. Aaron Mandel
16. Larry Crawford
16. Perry Navarro-davis
16. Billy Kimball
16. Michael Hamilton
16. Burnett Crawford, Iii
16. Jared Stroman
16. Adonijah Smith
16. Timothy Pittarese
Owen Lee
Men - Over 35 - OVERALL WINNER & EARNED PRO CARD
Dante Jones
Men - Over 35 - Class A
1. Nathaniel Flowers
2. Shaw Whitaker
3. Kevin Mason
4. Jonathan Larue
5. Joey Stakey
6. Jerry Gutierrez
7. Dung Pham
8. James Maio
9. Roland Gatan
10. Ozon Wilson
11. Jarmaur Stallings
12. Jason Nunn
13. Dave Follansbee
Men - Over 35 - Class B
1. Dante Jones
2. Michael Rattenni
3. Douglas Evans
4. Russell Garcia
5. Rahul Dasgupta
Men - Over 35 - Class C
1. Scott Schulze
2. Jeremy Jones
3. Derwin Phillips
4. Micky Fargas
5. Dani Dal
6. Alfred Alicea
7. Djuan Means
8. Harold Solis
9. Delton Southern
Men - Over 35 - Class D
1. Troy Williams
2. Chet Nichols
3. Sebastian Oyegun
4. Myke Nixon
5. Gurjap Sekhon
6. Jim Petti
7. Ali Muhammah
8. Brett Vickers
9. Tony Stark
10. Lance Underwood
11. Soloman Wilson
Men - Over 35 - Class E
1. Terrell Robertson
2. Mario ienni, Jr
3. James Pierre-louis
4. Mike Ciulla
5. Vince Strange
6. Quincy Williams
7. Sames Allen
8. Ivory Wilcox
9. Jeffery Walburger
Men - Over 35 - Class F
1. Charles Tschupp
2. Robert Wojciak
3. Christopher Jones
4. Justin Edwards
5. Ron Riley
6. Hondre Mcneil
7. Brandon Hewitt
8. Larry Crawford
9. Bj Brown
Men - Over 40 - OVERALL WINNER & EARNED PRO CARD
Robert Rowley
Men - Over 40 - Class A
1. Kevin Reeder
2. Shaw Whitaker
3. Joey Stakey
4. Jonathan Larue
5. Jerry Gutierrez
6. Kevin Mason
7. James Maio
8. Gabriel Rubio
9. Jason Gardner
10. Dung Pham
11. Roland Gatan
12. Ozon Wilson
13. Morris Pruett
14. Loren Thomas
Men - Over 40 - Class B
1. Andrew Landis
Men - Over 40 - Class C
1. Robert Rowley
2. Derwin Phillips
3. Frank Sargeant
4. Ramon Goudeau
5. Roderick Kennedy
6. Moe Amrani
7. Alex Paez
8. Delton Southern
9. Chezz Bruce
10. Richard Price
Steve Zick
Men - Over 40 - Class D
1. Troy Williams
2. Ali Muhammah
3. Chet Nichols
4. Brett Vickers
5. Tony Stark
6. Darrell Connor
7. Frank Penna
Men - Over 40 - Class E
1. Rostand Camille
2. Mario ienni, Jr
3. Vince Strange
4. Daavon Grayson
5. Steven Radonjic
6. Robert Paulson Jr
7. Burt Blair
8. Ivory Wilcox
9. Quincy Williams
10. John Rushford
Men - Over 40 - Class F
1. Ron Riley
2. Terry Bright
3. Robert Wojciak
4. Franklin Ausler
5. Christopher Jones
6. Jason Peterson
7. Larry Crawford
8. Andre Morris
9. Bj Brown
10. Douglas Larcomb
Classic Physique Men - Earned Pro Card
Stefan Rivera-clack
Yoel Valdes
Gheorghe State
Nhon Ly
Jake Salsbury
Bob Hathaway
Michael Ratliff
Charles Thornton
Jp Pierce
James Davis
Jeff Dunn
Ryan Williams
Robert Gaiva
Classic Physique Men - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Tony Davis
Classic Physique Men - Open A
1. Tony Davis
2. Stefan Rivera-clack
3. Juan Araujo
4. Benjamin Chimoski
5. Isaiah Williams
6. Tim Tevin
7. Joseph Wahlberg
8. Hiep Nguyen
9. Michael Kamouyerou
10. Eric Jarvina
11. Charles Thornton
12. Angel Otero
13. Shane Post
14. Gheorghe State
15. Heath Jackson
16. Justin Granzella
16. Ariel Alberto
16. Removed by Request
16. Alex Calderon
16. Allen Horton
16. Morris Pruett
16. Isaiah Hawthorne
16. Dave Follansbee
16. Ali Hassan
16. Charles Williams
Classic Physique Men - Open B
1. Nick Cortese
2. Robert Gaiva
3. Jason Lowe
4. Broderick Shemansky
5. Viorel Marasoiu
6. Marino Peralta
7. Leonardo Cesar
8. Roody Exantus
9. Deangalo Tatum
11. Jason Conner
12. Kevin White
13. Nathan Allen
14. Anthony Barbera, III
15. Brian Naranjo
16. Vincent Hicks
16. Danniel Palacios
16. Dennis Dogbatse
16. Orlando Sciulli
16. Bijoy Rodriguez
16. Matt Welbourn
16. Ryan Deiter
16. Brent Collins
16. Ryan Sibley
16. James Davis
Classic Physique Men - Open C
1. Yoel Valdes
2. Ryan Williams
3. Roy Evens
4. Joseph Morton
5. Stephen Pinto
6. Mike Symkoviak
7. Kenneth Jenkins
8. Nate Douglas
9. Mark Aquillino
10. Paul Lagoda
11. Shaun Sulligan
12. Tyler Sibley
13. Kinte Jamison
14. Eric Diffenderfer
15. Coy Barton
16. Brent Lipka
16. Eric Whitfield
16. Bo Brown
16. Lance Miller
16. Greg Scampone
16. Caleb Hall
16. Raleigh Clay
16. Michael Hartzell
16. Perry Navarro-davis
16. Brandon Best
16. Chris Pluhacek
16. James Croall
16. Leonard Sohn
Classic Physique Men - Over 35 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Nick Cortese
Classic Physique Men - Over 35 - Class A
1. Gheorghe State
2. Nhon Ly
3. Joseph Wahlberg
4. Heath Jackson
5. Eric Jarvina
6. Tim Tevin
7. Hiep Nguyen
8. Charles Thornton
9. Craig Tinnelle
10. Morris Pruett
11. Tony Haas
12. Dave Follansbee
Classic Physique Men - Over 35 - Class B
1. Nick Cortese
2. Robert Gaiva
3. Jake Salsbury
4. Jp Pierce
5. Max Nicolas
6. Marino Peralta
7. Micky Fargas
8. James Burgess
Classic Physique Men - Over 35 - Class C
1. Michael Ratliff
2. Bob Hathaway
3. Eric Diffenderfer
4. Michael Hartzell
5. Kinte Jamison
6. Robert Wojciak
7. Chris Pluhacek
8. James Croall
9. Bj Brown
10. Brandon Best
11. Leonard Sohn
12. Charles Donaldson
13. Bo Brown
14. Ian Baunach
Classic Physique Men - Over 40 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Nick Cortese
Classic Physique Men - Over 40 - Class A
1. Gheorghe State
2. Kevin Mei
3. Tim Tevin
4. Charles Thornton
5. Nhon Ly
6. Eric Jarvina
7. Travis Rogers
8. Winston Johnson
9. Craig Tinnelle
10. Morris Pruett
11. Tony Haas
12. Melvin Howell
Classic Physique Men - Over 40 - Class B
1. Nick Cortese
2. Jp Pierce
3. Cleveland Thomas
4. Timothy Garrett
5. James Burgess
6. Andrew Landis
7. Max Nicolas
8. Nigel Suarez
9. Jake Salsbury
Classic Physique Men - Over 40 - Class C
1. James Davis
2. Bob Hathaway
3. Robert Wojciak
4. Jeff Dunn
5. Michael Hartzell
6. Bruce Simpson
7. Christopher Burns
8. James Holliman
9. Bj Brown
10. Brandon Best
11. Aaron Cobb
12. Leonard Sohn
13. Mateo Augila
Women - Earned Pro Card
Hannah Ross
Jenna Reid
Andrea Borneman
Chavaugn Del Valle
Patricia Gosselin
Kristy Davis
Kristin Noblette
Christian Plamann
Erin Duggan
Nicole Anderson
Zuleica Rezende
Jennifer Moyer
Maria Redman
Trina Burns
Melanie Lacroix
Shannon Sarmento
Darlene Allred
Liz Montalbano
Randi Stockdill
Beth Mcgrath
Mary Beck
Amanda Smith
Women - OVERALL WINNER & EARNED PRO CARD
Denise Cadenas
Women - Class A
1. Hannah Ross
2. Jenna Reid
3. Hannah Braden
4. Christian Plamann
5. Kristin Noblette
6. Ivonne Suarez
7. Camille Gonzalez
8. Wendy Arnold
9. Kristen Dillard
10. Chloe Sannito
11. Heidi Magnone
12. LuAnn arndt
13. Colby Doukas
Women - Class B
1. Chavaugn Del Valle
2. Andrea Borneman
3. Kiana Dennis
4. Erin Duggan
5. Darlene Allred
6. Jessica Williams
7. Jeanette Post
8. Elisa Martinez
9. Leann George
10. Mary Fisher
11. Daniele Zartman
Women - Class C
1. Denise Cadenas
2. Patricia Gosselin
3. Alicia Humes
4. Christina Thome
5. Ceejay Byam
6. Ana Harias
7. Jennifer Neal
8. Theresa Ivancik
9. Debbie Fury
10. Erika Terwilliger
11. Sharlyn Hampton
12. Sarah Kornhauser
13. Taylor Iraggi
14. Stephanie Fredrickson
15. Mary Power
16. Carol Pacheco
16. Vernessa Crivens
16. Mariah Lane
Women - Class D
1. Kristy Davis
2. Amanda Smith
3. Trina Burns
4. Devon Manny
5. Maria Redman
6. Alexandra Heberger
7. Antoinette Moore
8. Mary Beck
9. Ashley Decristofare
10. Karen Zummallen
11. Beth Mcgrath
12. Megan Rayon
13. Yasmin Fonseca
14. Tina Williams
15. Christina Miller
Women - Over 35 - OVERALL WINNER & EARNED PRO CARD
Denise Cadenas
Women - Over 35 - Class A
1. Kristin Noblette
2. Christian Plamann
3. Melanie Lacroix
4. LaVeca Smith
5. Wendy Arnold
6. Laurie Eisenbrandt
7. Heidi Magnone
8. Angelita Mcghee
9. Holly Joy Cayla
10. Karen Holliday
11. LuAnn arndt
Women - Over 35 - Class B
1. Nicole Anderson
2. Erin Duggan
3. Andrea Borneman
4. Jessica Williams
5. Shannon Sarmento
6. Kiana Dennis
7. Darlene Allred
8. April Bateman
9. Leann George
10. Jessica Jollay
11. Daniele Zartman
Women - Over 35 - Class C
1. Denise Cadenas
2. Zuleica Rezende
3. Jennifer Moyer
4. Sarah Kornhauser
5. Randi Stockdill
6. Sharlyn Hampton
7. Lisa Dollak
8. Erika Terwilliger
9. Jennifer Grothe
10. Stephanie Fredrickson
11. Sharon Simpson
12. Vernessa Crivens
13. Lisa Forst
14. Kathy Burke
15. Sonja Goozdich
Women - Over 35 - Class D
1. Kristy Davis
2. Trina Burns
3. Maria Redman
4. Karen Zummallen
5. Beth Mcgrath
6. Antoinette Moore
7. Tina Williams
8. Christina Miller
9. Yasmin Fonseca
10. Sherry Rodriquez
Women - Over 40 - OVERALL WINNER & EARNED PRO CARD
Ivonne Suarez
Women - Over 40 - Class A
1. Ivonne Suarez
2. Melanie Lacroix
3. LaVeca Smith
4. Holly Joy Cayla
5. Laurie Eisenbrandt
6. Christina Mace
7. Eva Serber
8. Michelle Warman
9. Heidi Magnone
10. Angelita Mcghee
11. Karen Holliday
12. LuAnn arndt
13. Dee Joseph
Women - Over 40 - Class B
1. Nicole Anderson
2. Erin Duggan
3. Darlene Allred
4. Shannon Sarmento
5. Fern Assard
6. Jeanette Post
7. Jessica Jollay
8. Leann George
9. April Bateman
10. Mary Fisher
Women - Over 40 - Class C
1. Jennifer Moyer
2. Randi Stockdill
3. Liz Montalbano
4. Debbie Fury
5. Stephanie Fredrickson
6. Mary Power
7. Sharon Simpson
8. Jennifer Grothe
9. Lisa Forst
10. Vernessa Crivens
11. Lisa Dollak
12. Kathy Burke
13. Sonja Goozdich
14. Carol Pacheco
15. Mariah Lane
Women - Over 40 - Class D
1. Trina Burns
2. Mary Beck
3. Beth Mcgrath
4. Alexandra Heberger
5. LaTonya Howard
6. Sherry Rodriquez
7. Janet Mcconnell
Fitness/Figure
Fitness - Earned Pro Card
Alison Burns
Fitness - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Yesenia Perez
Fitness - Class A
1. Alison Burns
2. Allison Dominguez
3. Simone Robb
4. Victoria Brown
5. Jobie Goodro
Fitness - Class B
1. Yesenia Perez
2. Ashley Packard
3. Lori Zona
4. Meredith Miller
5. Emilee Clark
6. Ashley Guiles
7. Ashley Kern
8. Shaney Lee
Figure - Earned Pro Card
Clarissa Sanchez
Mary Valid
Natalia Hernandez
Loren Wilkins
Caitlin Cleland
Melanie Girard
Renata Mcewen
Samanthia Towe
Jamie Heaton
Christine Camacho
Nikolina Simpson
Glenda Herron
Elise Verkuilen
Valesca Macedo
Monteena Lane
Kelly O'brien
Paula Zuliani
Martina Yabekova
Figure - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Odalys Ferreira
Figure - Class A
1. Clarissa Sanchez
2. Teresa Silva
3. Tatiana Griffin
4. Kimberly Salgado
5. Feliscia Rogers
6. Dana Sands
7. Alexis Lee
8. Monteena Lane
9. Melanie Girard
10. Mylene Queris
11. Pumi Champa
12. Raynaeliz Nazario
13. Tabatha Gatson-washington
14. Kristen Dillard
15. Anisa Boscia
16. Jennifer Storing
17. Erica Rantucci
17. Shalane Chaco
17. Akiko Osaka
17. Simone Robb
17. Rosalind Gutierrez
17. Amber Miles
17. Christine Joel
17. Ashlyn Mcalister
Figure - Class B
1. Mary Valid
2. Karen Reyes
3. Gia Noor
4. Renata Mcewen
5. Coi Brandon
6. Autumn Cleveland
7. Victoria De'ariano
8. Lindsay Donovan
9. Stacey Morton
10. Danielle Blanton
11. Samantha Allen
12. Kristin Noblette
13. Janice Montteagudo
14. Brittanie Molina
15. Britney Sowells
16. Jenny Later
Figure - Class C
1. Natalia Hernandez
2. Kathy Kemper
3. Breanna Chandler
4. Eronnie Archer
5. Debra Rosado-Bohac
6. Michelle Gagner
7. Rosa Ordaz
8. Rachel Genesky
9. Victoria Puentes
10. Lesley Cluiss
11. Ashley Watkins
12. Brittany Tavares
13. Casandra Prather
14. Topaz Good
15. Sheila Durrence
16. Shelbie Simmons
17. Carmilya Jones
17. Norgenia Kelley
17. Vianca Castro
Figure - Class D
1. Loren Wilkins
2. Amanda Schmidt
3. Zoe Montanez
4. Cindy Caudy
5. Erika Terwilliger
6. Lauren Cephas
7. Renee Jones
8. Mandi Thompson
9. Kayla Johnson
10. Samantha Towe
11. Kristen Martin
12. Holly Randall
13. Stacy Karol
14. Evon Pennington
15. Sarah Kornhauser
16. Donya Jackson
16. Kristen Nelson
16. Chanda Akles
16. Rina Zamudio
16. Jennie Gray
16. Candace Blau
16. Edna Ferrer
16. Tammy Wagner
16. Sarah Sher
16. Aman Kaur
16. Glenda Herron
16. Sandra Peebles
16. Jody Mullen
16. Valarie Sanford
16. Maryam Bamdad
16. Donna Baron
16. Susan Halero
16. Genevieve Gagnon
Figure - Class E
1. Odalys Ferreira
2. Martina Yabekova
3. Whitney Larsen
4. Jessica Hubbard
5. Athena Rovere
6. Stephanie Echohawk
7. Sheharah McIver
8. Jessica Poole
9. Jacqueline Sobtka
10. Sara Willis
11. Cassie Carroll
12. Elizabeth Potter
13. Kristie Dotson
14. Roxie Sagely
15. Linda Liduma
16. Ashley Sparks
17. Tia Hunter
17. Caterine Dupuis
17. Darline Maitland
17. Tanesha White
17. Teneka Oliver
Figure - Class F
1. Caitlin Cleland
2. Rachel Thorpe
3. Rachel Killam
4. Devon Manny
5. Stacey Cummings
6. Bree Balaski
7. Kate Grevey
8. Jenine Prescott
9. Ashley Decristofare
10. Sandra Sarria
11. Dana Mauro
12. Jamie Heaton
13. Valesca Macedo
14. Natalie Frometa
14. Jennifer Maas
16. Hannah Hartman
16. Miriam Fayas
16. Stephanie Suter
16. Abonee Parker
16. Madolyn Elias
16. Heather Sumpter
16. Holy Hatcher
16. Monica Taylor
16. Kayla Lindsay
Figure Over 35 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Debra Rosado-Bohac
Figure Over 35 - Class A
1. Melanie Girard
2. Clarissa Sanchez
3. Alexis Lee
4. Yolanda Kirksey
5. Christina Mace
6. Pumi Champa
7. Mylene Queris
8. Josefina Monsivais
9. Anisa Boscia
10. Viviana Lo Monaco
11. Akiko Osaka
12. Jennifer Storing
13. Monteena Lane
14. Erica Rantucci
15. Christine Joel
Figure Over 35 - Class B
1. Renata Mcewen
2. Nikolina Simpson
3. Rosimar Melendez
4. Gia Noor
5. Kristin Noblette
6. Stacey Morton
7. Raynaeliz Nazario
8. Jennifer Jewell
9. Jenny Later
10. Janice Montteagudo
Figure Over 35 - Class C
1. Debra Rosado-Bohac
2. Helaina Barker
3. Kathy Kemper
4. Jennifer Moyer
5. Rosa Ordaz
6. Topaz Good
7. Nishala Stewart
8. Rebecca Vaughn
10. Amy Friedman
Figure Over 35 - Class D
1. Samantha Towe
2. Zoe Montanez
3. Cindy Caudy
4. Randi Stockdill
5. Kathryn Sorensen
6. Jennie Gray
7. Liz Montalbano
8. Sarah Kornhauser
9. Erika Terwilliger
10. Jody Mullen
11. Tammy Wagner
12. Auwana Brown
13. Donna Baron
14. Esmerelda Gonzalez
15. Chanda Akles
16. Valarie Sanford
17. Candace Blau
17. Sandra Peebles
17. Marci Scott
Figure Over 35 - Class E
1. Martina Yabekova
2. Whitney Larsen
3. Kristie Dotson
4. Elise Verkuilen
5. Zuleica Rezende
6. Heathre Foster
7. Darline Maitland
8. Michelle Kepley
9. Stephanie Echohawk
10. Tiffany Robbins
11. Tanesha White
12. Linda Liduma
13. Tia Hunter
14. Teneka Oliver
15. Lindsey Mathews
Figure Over 35 - Class F
1. Jamie Heaton
2. Valesca Macedo
3. Priscilla Hinckle
4. Courtney Pease
5. Sandra Sarria
6. Kate Grevey
7. Brandy Ritter
8. Julie Coffman
9. Natalie Frometa
10. Monica Taylor
11. Stephanie Suter
12. Jennifer Dyer Jenkins
13. Miriam Fayas
Figure Over 40 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Martina Yabekova
Figure Over 40 - Class A
1. Clarissa Sanchez
2. Christine Camacho
3. Yolanda Kirksey
4. Mylene Queris
5. Pumi Champa
6. Feliscia Rogers
7. Christina Mace
8. Jennifer Storing
9. Akiko Osaka
10. Tabatha Gatson-washington
11. Monteena Lane
12. Dusty Smith Adinolfe
13. Josefina Monsivais
Figure Over 40- Class B
1. Nikolina Simpson
2. Rosimar Melendez
3. Stacey Morton
4. Fern Assard
5. Anneliese Perez
6. Jamie Ambler
7. Janice Montteagudo
8. Susana Muela
9. Kaylynn Wolfgang
10. Carolina Contreras
11. Jesslyn Norman-Robinson
Figure Over 40 - Class C
1. Jennifer Moyer
2. Claudia Olvera
3. Laura Hathaway
4. Amy Friedman
5. Jaccinda Moffat
6. Andrea Romero
7. Kathryn Barnett
8. Tonia King
9. Helaina Barker
10. Sylvie Forget
10. Kelly O'brien
12. Cheryl Greenfield
13. Paula Sanders
14. Nishala Stewart
15. Norgenia Kelley
16. Shannon Stivers
16. Rebecca Vaughn
16. Caryl Taylor
16. Latanya Settles
16. Wendy Whitlock
16. Michele Gotaldo
Figure Over 40 - Class D
1. Samantha Towe
2. Glenda Herron
3. Jennie Gray
4. Randi Stockdill
5. Donya Jackson
6. Rina Zamudio
7. Liz Montalbano
8. Tammy Wagner
9. Esmerelda Gonzalez
10. Auwana Brown
11. Dana Hearn
12. Jennifer St. John
13. Valarie Sanford
14. Candace Blau
15. Joy Dematas
16. Kaylene Clair
16. Marci Scott
16. Kevie L Tennant
Figure Over 40 - Class E
1. Martina Yabekova
2. Elise Verkuilen
3. Michelle Kepley
4. Misty Davis
5. Darline Maitland
6. Lisa Forst
7. Heathre Foster
8. Stephanie Echohawk
9. Maggie Moxley
10. Tia Hunter
10. Marta Lepe
Figure Over 40 - Class F
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Mary Lynch
3. Julie Coffman
4. Sara Mare
5. Brandy Stenzel
6. Priscilla Hinckle
7. Robin Payton
8. Sandra Sarria
9. Brandy Ritter
10. Monica Taylor
Figure Over 50 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Arnita Champion
Figure Over 50 - Class A
1. Monteena Lane
2. Dusty Smith Adinolfe
3. Rosalind Gutierrez
4. Jamie Ambler
5. London Piarrot
6. Brenda Rose
7. Tracy Chenault
Figure Over 50 - Class B
1. Kelly O'brien
2. Tina Ponchillia
3. Jaccinda Moffat
4. Kimberly Jaffar-merlin
5. Andrea Romero
6. Wendy Whitlock
7. Katherine Fratello
8. Shannon Stivers
9. Paula Sanders
10. Anneliese Perez
11. Sylvie Forget
12. Rose Kane
13. Claudia Berk
14. Darlene Wortham
15. Jan Frucci
Figure Over 50 - Class C
1. Paula Zuliani
2. Monica Ramos
3. Misty Davis
4. Jennifer St. John
5. Christine Bertini
6. Elizabeth Workman
7. Deborah Judy
Figure Over 50 - Class D
1. Arnita Champion
2. Carolyn Erickson
3. Maggie Moxley
4. Laurie Tarazona
5. Kaylene Clair
6. Janet Mcconnell
Bikini
Earned Pro Card
Bianca Guerra
Julia Wohlschlegel
Erika Winbush
Savannah Crayon
Paige McCoy
Christina Velasquez
Trish Allen
Joann Norwood
Giovanna Mcbryde
Allison Carter
Theresa Stone
Gidget Migliaccio
Nicole Gougoumis
Lucia Owens
Aly Peterson
Noelle Leon-mcqueen
Maya Kekahuna
OVERALL WINNER & EARNED PRO CARD
Ashley Jenelle
Class A
1. Bianca Guerra
2. Amanda Gable
3. Isha Barrow
4. Christina Velasquez
5. Elizabeth Shaw
6. Jerilyn Agtang
7. Jessica Montano
8. Anastasia Prophete
9. Sheryll Calumpong
10. Alison Pagan
11. Shey Webb
12. Brandie Sullivan
13. Stefany Tataris
14. Nicole Cross
15. Michele Lew
16. Lezly Escalera
17. Samantha Liversidge
17. Joey Guz
17. Jemae Brown
17. Alexandria Mazzurco
17. Khamia Banavong
Class B
1. Julia Wohlschlegel
2. Megan Petty
3. Monica Meisling
4. Pamela Hysinger
5. Marie Hoang
6. Katherine Baretela
7. Lauren Huddleston
8. Daniela Siquiros
9. Kacy Clark
10. Shannon Lewis
11. Lauren Elizabeth
12. Darlene Ouellette
13. Shannon Mcclead
14. Brianna Rafferty
15. Gina Switzeny
16. Deanna Keils
16. Aimee Cosban
16. Jacki Frye
16. Corinne Orchowski
16. Biship Green
16. Donitza Espino
16. Erica Brawner
16. Natasha Gill
16. Natalia Febo
16. Ruby Delpilar
16. Javielyn Cooper
16. Marina Rymar
16. Jennifer Torres
16. Jerri-lynn Sparling
16. Elena Spinu
Class C
1. Erika Winbush
2. Cristina Lbarra
3. Sandra Reardon
4. Brittany Nguyen
5. Sabah Syed
6. Ashley Bruno
7. Tasha Star
8. Jacquelyn Healy
9. Harj Hadani
10. Denis Torres
11. Melanie Smith
12. Elisha Burgener
13. Jessica Dolias
14. Natasha Simpson
15. Maria Cerra
16. Paola Freeman
16. Abby Ball
16. Kelsey Howell
16. Stefanie Schwendenmann
16. Megan Jackson
16. Melissa Hernandez
16. Jamie Pollack
16. Celeste Kinsey
16. Removed by Request 80122
16. Ashley Hooman
16. Heather Rickard
16. Yanisbel Morgado
16. Ashley Szczebak
16. Ashley Smith
16. Maddie Lombardo
16. Chrisie Leland
16. Maria Parraga
16. Laura Swoboda
16. Jessica Nightingale
Class D
1. Savannah Crayon
2. Jill Cooper
3. Kathryn Nethercutt
4. Jaimie Mergen
5. Na'iyma Thompson
6. Janna Kaufman
7. Carrie Goforth
8. Joann Norwood
9. Tiffany Servatius
10. Sarah Maduck
11. Brenda Popoca
12. Tracee Kment
13. Tyler Mabrey
14. Mandi Lohmann
15. Jade Root
16. Capree Robinson
17. Kimberly Kauffman
17. Celia Soto
17. Capri Hutchens
17. Yanira Rodriguqez
17. Meechka Marcelin
17. Bethany Bartlett
17. Ariel Jones
17. Lucille Ozwald
17. Lisa Suciu
17. Alexandra Oliveira
17. Sierra Steinback
17. Anita Strand
17. Evelyn Garcia
17. Paula Nascimento
17. Rocio Ruiz
17. Folashade Bolarinwa
17. Olyvia McIntire
17. Cecilia Aleman
17. Cindy King
17. Tiffany Rabon
17. Crystal Brown
17. Rebecca Sterner Coulter
Class E
1. Ashley Jenelle
2. Beth Hall
2. Giovanna Mcbryde
4. Alexis Nicole
5. Neather Mcallister
6. Emily Fox
7. Robyn Jeffries
8. Heather Stump
9. Ashley Nicastro
10. Donnita Burrell
11. Samantha Skolkin
12. Lynndsey Eldridge
13. Kimberly Martin
14. Amanda Brast
15. Mindy Harley
16. Jade Pew
16. Nicole Hubers
18. Kelsey Smith
18. Brittany Fendikevich
18. Victoria Nguyen
18. Cynthia Farfan
18. Jennifer Gardner
18. Taji Patterson
18. Sarah Devore
18. Natashia Green
18. Erin Mrozek
18. Bianca Fischer
18. Jaclyn Polimeni
18. Kenisha Garcia
18. Jeanette Davila
18. Krysta Kadlitz
18. Jordan James
18. Lauren Rhorer
18. Jennifer Cullen
18. Christina Profancik
18. Lorena Pichardo
18. Kayla Tyburski
18. Jennifer Shuler
18. Tatiana Polizos
Class F
1. Paige McCoy
2. Katie Miller
3. Danielle Ealy
4. Leah Walter
5. Brittney Cobb
6. Karlie Grooms
7. Revae Boykins
8. Marie Blanchard
9. Courtney Wicks
10. Candice Haley
11. Tabatha Kirkegaard
12. Sarah Lyon
13. Elizabeth Remington
14. Jessie Jones
15. Marissa Myatt
16. Tahmina Anderson
17. Crystal Dickerson
18. Elizabeth Heatter
18. Kenda Newlon
18. Kristen Davis
18. Sara Hartman
18. Breana Studholme
18. Laurie Malueg
18. Stacie Gallegos
18. Sabrina Emond
18. Lindi Nunziato
18. Kristin Fernandez
18. Kristen Schoenherr
Over 35 - Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Sandra Reardon
Over 35 - Class A
1. Christina Velasquez
2. Remonta Khangaldy
3. Alison Pagan
4. Nicole Scudder
5. Brandie Alderete
6. Jennifer Wax
7. Theresa Cisneros
8. Sheryll Calumpong
9. Diana Nguyen
10. Nicole Cross
11. Veronica Gaitan
12. Michele Lew
13. Ana Estrada Rodriguez
14. Cristy Munoz
15. Jennifer Bautista
16. Khamia Banavong
Over 35 - Class B
1. Trish Allen
2. Christi Hammers
3. Erica Brawner
4. Ruby Delpilar
5. Jerri-lynn Sparling
6. Arisara Spain
7. Gidget Migliaccio
8. Corinne Orchowski
9. Heather Cobb
Over 35 - Class C
1. Sandra Reardon
2. Maya Kekahuna
3. Claudia Balbuena
4. Harj Hadani
5. Paola Freeman
6. Julie Schoomaker
7. Debbie White
8. Laura Swoboda
9. Lura Orsino
10. Jamie Pollack
11. Delmey Koval
12. Kristin Maruska
13. Wendy Lee
14. Morgan Hawkins
15. Roxanne Lewallen
Over 35 - Class D
1. Joann Norwood
2. Swann Graydon
3. Anita Strand
4. Cindy King
5. Michelle Barnes
6. Christine Matschke
7. Bethany Bartlett
8. Tracee Kment
9. Kerrie Williams
10. Jori Deininger
11. Tiffany Rabon
12. Yanira Rodriguqez
13. Folashade Bolarinwa
14. Heidi Funkhouser
15. Erica Schmitt
16. Liz Fichtner
17. Lucille Ozwald
17. Sue Prommi
17. Cecilia Aleman
Over 35 - Class E
1. Giovanna Mcbryde
2. Neather Mcallister
3. Megan Boudreau
4. Sarah Devore
5. Cynthia Farfan
6. Jennifer Shuler
7. Leah Mawdsley
8. Christina Profancik
9. Donnita Burrell
10. Nicole Gougoumis
11. Tatiana Polizos
12. Ayda Sirin
Over 35 - Class F
1. Allison Carter
2. Tahmina Anderson
3. Lucia Owens
4. Jodie Cummings
5. Amy Ehinger
6. Anneliesse Leger
7. Valerie Daughtery
8. Tabatha Kirkegaard
Over 40 - OVERALL WINNER & EARNED PRO CARD
Christine Matschke
Over 40 - Class A
1. Theresa Stone
2. Theresa Cisneros
3. Nicole Scudder
4. Jennifer Wax
5. Rachel Nason
6. Charity Van Dyke
7. Veronica Gaitan
8. Lea Guzman
9. Beatriz Romero
10. Jennifer Bautista
Over 40 - Class B
1. Gidget Migliaccio
2. Carrie Owen
3. Trish Allen
4. Evelyn Bianco
5. Valerie Dubois
6. Arisara Spain
Over 40 - Class C
1. Maya Kekahuna
2. Reyna Veronica Gullen
3. Rebecca Lee
4. Kristin Maruska
5. Wendy Lee
6. Roxanne Lewallen
7. Aly Peterson
8. Julie Schoomaker
9. Ivone Toy
10. Delmey Koval
11. Jamie Pollack
12. Beth Bujarski
13. Michele Gotaldo
Over 40 - Class D
1. Christine Matschke
2. Michelle Barnes
3. Joann Norwood
4. Claudia Hernandez
5. Lura Orsino
6. Kerrie Williams
7. Angela Kegler
8. Janine Seaton
9. Liz Fichtner
10. Kimberly Kauffman
11. Saroj Corr
12. Lucille Ozwald
Over 40 - Class E
1. Nicole Gougoumis
2. Robyn Milewski
3. Removed by Request 3-30-21
4. Dietre French
5. Claudia Jaramillo
6. Kimberly Paulson
7. Jennifer Myers
8. Ayda Sirin
9. Stephanie Collins
Over 40 - Class F
1. Lucia Owens
2. Anneliesse Leger
3. Tabatha Kirkegaard
4. Kelly Bockel
5. April Bryant
6. Jodie Cummings
7. Lori Westinhouse-amicon
8. Syndy Bennett
Over 45 - OVERALL WINNER & EARNED PRO CARD
Angela Kegler
Over 45 - Class A
1. Aly Peterson
2. Miriam Jenkins
3. Gidget Migliaccio
4. Beth Bujarski
5. Becky Houlahan
6. Evelyn Bianco
7. Mila Merrell
8. Linda Woo
Over 45 - Class B
1. Angela Kegler
2. Lura Orsino
3. Saroj Corr
4. Rachel Goebel
5. Liz Fichtner
6. Jennifer Myers
7. Laura Shaw
8. Carol Monette
9. Rebecca Sterner Coulter
10. Giovanni Long
Over 45 - Class C
1. Noelle Leon-mcqueen
2. April Bryant
3. Kristin Crutcher
4. Robyn Milewski
5. Paula Taylor
6. Kelly Bockel
7. Lori Westinhouse-amicon
8. Removed by Request 3-30-21
9. Syndy Bennett
10. Stephanie Collins
11. Jamice Harris