Suburban Championships Apr. 7, 2012
,
Results By Year:
Bodybuilding
Overall
Carlos Ortiz
Super Heavyweight
1. Anthony Serapin
Heavyweight
1. Carlos Ortiz
2. Dave Finelli
3. Steven Aleksich
Light Heavyweight
1. Patrick Fanning
Middleweight
1. Marc Escobia
2. Arnaldo Santiago
3. Christopher Sanchez
4. Scott Robbins
Lightweight
1. Jeff Sousa
2. Jessie Sutter
Bantamweight
1. Franco Rugiero
2. Victor Ayoub
Novice Overall
Arnaldo Santiago
Novice Heavyweight
1. Steven Aleksich
2. Don Welshman
Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Juan Garcia
Novice Middleweight
1. Arnaldo Santiago
2. Michael Feeks
3. Scott Robbins
4. Marino Leitao
Novice Lightweight
1. Daniel Cheuvrant
2. Franco Rugiero
Masters Overall
Patrick Fanning
Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Don Welshman
Over 35 Lightweight
1. Marino Leitao
Over 45
1. Patrick Fanning
2. Dave Finelli
3. Juan Garcia
4. Jessie Sutter
Over 55
1. Paul Finkelstein
Teen Overall
Jon Haila
Teen A
1. Paternon Franz
Teen B
1. Jon Haila
2. Michael Remmers
Men's Physique
Overall
Steven Kuchinsky
Short
1. John Gioffre
2. Marfred Suazo
3. Mark Matteo
4. Patrick Gharibian
5. Nicholas Esemplane
6. Michael Chillino
7. James Maio
Tall
1. Steven Kuchinsky
2. Najee Mappey
3. Brand Will
4. Stephen Talamo
5. Nicholas Vasilaskis
6. Mark Czerminski
7. Victor Scanzani
Masters
1. Mark Czerminski
2. James Maio
Figure
Overall
Jessica Dunn
Class A
1. Lori Morris
2. Teresa Stramandinoli
3. Tara Hopko
4. Senna Perez
5. Cathleen Olivera
6. Laurin Hollander
7. IFBB 637
Class B
1. Eda Greene
Class C
1. Jessica Dunn
2. Christie Bevilacqua
3. Danielle Lazaro
4. Lisa Hlifka
Novice
1. Tara Hopko
2. Lori Marcus
Masters
1. Lori Morris
2. Lori Marcus
3. Senna Perez
4. Cathleen Olivera
5. Eda Greene
6. Christie Bevilacqua
7. Danielle Lazaro
8. Lisa Hlifka
9. IFBB 637
10. Laurin Hollander
Bikini
Overall
Maura Bouchard
Class A
1. Maura Bouchard
2. Amanda Otero
3. Yorkanis Francis
4. Dianna Coppinger
5. Joanne Holden
6. Roxann Rezzuto
7. Tiffany Grove
8. Christina Ferriol
9. Samantha Furtak
10. Madison Surge
11. Shannon Silance
12. Kaila Gretchen
Class B
1. Bianca Berry
2. Jacqueline Soloman
3. Johanna Vasquez
4. Jenna Bemis
5. Maria Cappa
6. Gabrielle Panduru
Class C
1. Adrienne Crenshaw
2. Callie Bundy
3. Ilona Kovacs
4. Dana Wolgast
Masters
1. Ilona Kovacs
2. Joanne Holden
3. Maria Cappa