Eastern USA Championships Nov. 8, 2014
New York, NY
Bodybuilding
Overall
Dominick Cardone
Super-Heavyweight
1. Jose Diaz
2. Yaniv Meirovitch
Heavyweight
1. Dominick Cardone
2. Art Mthini
3. Michael Lynn
4. John Gabucci
5. J.b. Indony
6. Gabriel Perea
7. Aaron Newman
8. Christian Salcedo
9. Isaac Toka
10. Reed Stevenson
11. Randy Miller
12. Anthony Richter
13. Anatoliy Moskalenko
14. Ceasar Sanchez
15. Tyler Smith
Light-Heavyweight
1. Bobby Church
2. Adam Strachman
3. Stanley Lee
4. Greg Hellman
5. Johnathan Medina
6. Mathiew Sharp
7. Bill Atchison
8. Jordan Johnson
9. Maychol Alfaro
10. Michael Roberts
11. Eamon Trebilock
Middleweight
1. Adam Reich
2. Jed Alfalla
3. Brent Chaves
4. Eddie Moreno
5. Mike Dagrossa
6. Raul Javier
7. Joey Gaynor
8. Daniel Kurabieski
9. Norman Robinson
10. Oscar Camacho
11. Faizan Iqbal
Lightweight
1. Richard Marandola
2. Nicholas Mccluskey
Bantamweight
1. Robert Austin
2. Ron Silvis
3. Gene Lumumba
Novice Overall
Mathiew Sharp
Novice - Heavyweight
1. Jose Diaz
2. Yaniv Meirovitch
3. Anthony Richter
4. Jordany Dieujuste
Novice - Light-Heavyweight
1. Mathiew Sharp
2. Joshua Martell
3. Joseph Kohlenbeck
4. Maychol Alfaro
5. Anthony Charles
6. Billy Damiana
7. Douglas Brinson
8. Eamon Trebilock
9. Maurice Jute
Novice - Middleweight
1. Mike Dagrossa
2. Wilson Disca
3. Raul Javier
4. Yoedy Bernard
5. Alexio Gessa
6. Norman Robinson
7. Raymond Hemphill
8. Phillip Marseille
9. Antonio Jimenez
Novice - Lightweight
1. Nicholas Mccluskey
2. Nelson Carriillo
Masters Overall
Michael Lynn
Over 35
1. Aaron Newman
2. Yoedy Bernard
Over 40
1. Michael Lynn
2. Philip Swing
3. Scottie Near
4. Rick Suchy
5. Robert Austin
6. Michael Roberts
7. Anthony Charles
8. John Tsemberides
9. Douglas Brinson
10. Nelson Carriillo
Over 50
1. Anthony Charles
2. Robert Cardona
3. William David
4. Robert Panetta
5. Steve Anixt
Over 60
1. Victor Conti
2. Frederick Viereck
Over 80
1. Joel Segal
Teen B
1. Julian Orditt
2. Sher Mohammad
3. Justin Yodice
Women - Heavyweight
1. Tischa Thomas
2. Erin Duggan
Women - Masters
1. Tischa Thomas
2. Erin Duggan
Physique
Overall
Jose Diaz, Jr.
Class A
1. Bryan Cuevas
2. Miguel Quintana
3. Terance Haynes
4. Luis Iglesias, jr.
5. Paul Vasquez
6. Yohan Gil
7. Daniel Caceres
8. Alex Hwang
9. Adrian Parache
10. Joshua Fisher
11. Lesley Billinglslea
12. Elvin Garcia
13. Dan Gantzer
14. Hoon Choi
15. Douglas Chironno
Class B
1. Xavier Ifill
2. Dustin Callender
3. Moises Rivera
4. James Montreil
5. Dion Carr
6. Dennis Chen
7. Anthony Castelluccio
8. Suresh Rabess
9. Jared Foley
10. Joseph Garrone
11. Jamerson Barreto
12. Kit West
13. Ruandy Mendoza
14. Maurice Funes
15. Adil Mahgoub
16. Duke Bancic
16. Jeorge Bermeo
16. Christopher Fantin
16. Brian Johnson
16. Rowan Porter
16. Juan Valentin
16. Zenon Jimenez
Class C
1. Jose Diaz, Jr.
2. Sandor Margittai
3. Donell Hawkins
4. Alan Taurns
5. Kirlos AbdElNessih
6. Jason Evans
7. Brandon Hammonds
8. Brian Papszyck
9. Jason Santiago
10. Mohamed Elzomor
Class D
1. Anthony Scalza
2. Timothy Rivera
3. Michaell Cullum
4. Michael Perez
5. Fernando Figueras
6. Robert Chiarello
7. Luis Taveras
8. Rhodes Ahmed
9. Michael Galletta
10. Zachary Galletta
11. Melvin Quinones
12. Bruno Silva
13. Marlon Smikle
Class E
1. Elvis Mokhan
2. John Robinson
3. Jacob Shaw
4. Alec Rosenberg
5. Rodney Harvey
6. Damian Junor
7. Leo Cato
8. Dane Nicholson
9. Jayson Balbuena
10. Joseph Locurto
11. Christian Brenes
Class F
1. Jonathan Oliver
2. Anthony Gibson
3. Damian Butkiewicz
4. Ethan Haveman
5. Aaron Harvey
6. Gregory Panselinas
7. Darrell Young
8. Daniel Flores
9. Marcisco Morrison
10. Nicholas Lopez
11. Nick Liguori
12. Kenny Grant
13. Tony Hall
14. Jonathan Archibold
Masters Overall
Damian Butkiewicz
Masters A
1. Keith Owens
2. Dustin Callender
3. Tracey Roach
4. Luis Iglesias, jr.
5. Alex Hwang
6. Adil Mahgoub
7. Demarro Rivera
Masters B
1. Damian Butkiewicz
2. John Robinson
3. Daniel Flores
4. Fernando Figueras
5. Rhodes Ahmed
6. Marcisco Morrison
Teen
1. Kirlos AbdElNessih
2. Leo Cato
3. Duke Bancic
4. Vlad Levrints
5. Richard Amaro
6. Jason Papadopoulos
7. Nicholas Marascia
8. Justin Yodice
Women
1. Andrea Gritz
2. Jennifer Grealish
3. Jamir Colon perez
4. Avery Krein
5. Jocelyn Branca
6. Tracy Cranstan-crozer
Figure
Overall
Karli Funk
Class A
1. Carmen Parnell
2. Wasidah Clark
3. Senia Perez
4. Carynn Tagle
5. Nastasia Truschew
6. Maryann Centineo
7. Karla Black
Class B
1. Taylor Brandon
2. Rachel Domzalski
3. Barbara Dubison
4. Melissa Leon
Class C
1. Tyliah Williams
2. Tania Nagel
3. Raquel Clarke
Class D
1. Christine Bertini
2. Kathy Martinus
3. April Speight
4. Elizabeth Rabel
Class E
1. Karli Funk
2. Nicole Miller
3. Jade Kot
4. Jessa Henneberry
5. Mimi Bonny
6. Rakhi Krishan
7. Lydia Morgado
8. Nathalia Teixeira
Class F
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Kristina Hickey
3. Lauren Ashby
4. Erica Zambrando
Novice - Overall
Karli Funk
Novice - Class A
1. Tyliah Williams
2. Tania Nagel
3. Raquel Clarke
4. Aliya Brown
5. Elizabeth Grundy
6. Aimee White
7. Melissa Leon
Novice - Class B
1. Karli Funk
2. Kristina Hickey
3. Jade Kot
4. Jesa Henneberry
5. Nathalia Teixeira
6. Cynthia Cabassa
Masters - Overall
Valesca Macedo
Masters Over 35A
1. Rachel Domzalski
2. Senia Perez
3. Barbara Dubison
4. Aliya Brown
5. Jessica Holland
6. Jodi Young
7. Maryann Centineo
8. Karla Black
Masters Over 35B
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Kathy Martinus
3. Lauren Ashby
4. Rakhi Krishan
5. Elizabeth Rabel
Masters Over 45
1. Christine Bertini
2. Elizabeth Grundy
3. Lydia Morgado
4. Aimee White
5. Cheryl Gray-watson
6. Migdalia Maldmado
Fitness
1. Gina Luciano
Bikini
Overall
Tiffany Urrea
Class A
1. Kristy Malczewski
2. Samantha Liversidge
3. Larissa Francisco
4. Panny Powell
5. Maybelline Cordero-higa
6. Suzanne Lanting
7. Samantha Lombardi
8. Cailee Dwyer
9. Tanya Balbi
10. Mary Walker
11. Lauren Genzale
12. Tiffani Graham
13. Christine Joel
14. Elizabeth Castro
15. Diana Dhanpal
16. Jessica Teich
Class B
1. Elizabeth Yisrael
2. Kristin White
3. Amanda Gullo
4. Jade Vignapiano
5. Holly Collins
6. Mait Fernandez
7. Mariana Rymar
8. Melissa Huber
9. Eliane Kofman
10. Lena Marti
11. Maria Covelli
12. Roselyn Adonis
13. Valerie Holliday
14. Kateryna Murygina
15. Yesinia Lemus
16. Dawn Miletti
16. Caroline O'toole
16. Jean Marie rauff
16. Odrimelissa Marmol
16. Yvonne Rodriguez
16. Sherry Joseph
16. Rosie Spataro
Class C
1. Yuliya Blagova
2. Naya Kekahuna
3. Jamlen Frondoso
4. Sandra Reardon
5. Tanya Voshell
6. Jaclyn Chmela
7. Brittany Stankovic
8. Margarita Ventura
9. Gabrielle Deangelis
10. Leanne Kelly
11. Allie Bitterman
12. Kyla Jubach
13. Sarah Boone
14. Jenna Garofalo
15. Ebony White
16. Amanda Alfieri
Class D
1. Tiffany Urrea
2. Angelica Teixeira
3. Ahsley Evertz
4. Marta Szyszka
5. Shauna Koehler
6. Sofia Rodriguez
7. Omrit Bar-lev
8. Evelyn Garcia
9. Marina Abrahim
10. Malgorzata Jedrze
11. Danielle Bejian
12. Stephanie Capri
13. Ashley Whelan
14. Jennifer Tsiolis
15. Fatima Martins-turzer
16. Brittany Krischer
Class E
1. Elena Ng
2. Madeleine Conti
3. Bianca Gallagher
4. Ekaterina Murphy
5. Simone Tchouke
6. Sophia Pope
7. Erin Fischer
8. Taneesha Harris
9. Anna Jahorska
10. Suzi Hanehan
11. Karolina Amelanczuk
12. Katsiaryna Mama
Class F
1. Jennifer Willey
2. Christina Ledo
3. Lisa Strollo
4. Zhanna Striano
5. Yulia Dozorcha
6. Sammy Trayer
7. Daniela Cerciello
8. Katie James
9. Karen Elson
10. Alyssa Devins
11. Amanda Muiter
12. Kimberly Rodziewicz
13. Catherine Symes
14. Stephanie Alicandro
15. Stephanie Dailey
Novice Overall
Madeleine Conti
Novice - A
1. Jade Vignapiano
2. Eliane Kofman
3. Lena Marti
4. Maria Covelli
5. Samantha Lombardi
6. Kateryyna Murygina
7. Cailee Dwyer
8. Dawn Miletti
9. Brooke Feingold
10. Tiffani Graham
11. Andrea Lepanto
12. Christine Joel
13. Odrimelissa Marmol
14. Guslene Bubak
15. Caroline O'toole
16. Anira Levy
16. Jean Marie rauff
16. Kayla Brady
16. Valerie Smith
Novice - B
1. Ashley Evertz
2. Marta Szyszka
3. Yuliya Blagova
4. Tracie Hausuike
5. Tanya Voshell
6. Mait Fernandez
7. Evelyn Garcia
8. Jaclyn Chmela
9. Brittany Stankovic
10. Margarita Ventura
11. Danielle Bejian
12. Allie Bitterman
13. Ashley Whelan
14. Jennifer Tsiolis
15. Joy Levi
16. Kyla Jubach
16. Amanda Alfieri
16. Sarah Boone
16. Jenna Garofalo
16. Fatima Martins-turzer
16. Minna Ajo
16. Elizabeth Denton
Novice - C
1. Madeleine Conti
2. Zhanna Striano
3. Daniela Cerciello
4. Bianca Gallagher
5. Ekaterina Murphy
6. Alyssa Devins
7. Sophia Pope
8. Erin Fischer
9. Michelle Cerbone
10. Taneesha Harris
11. Anna Jahorska
12. Suzi Hanehan
13. Erin Ednie
14. Catherine Symes
15. Karolina Amelanczuk
16. Sandra Coniglio
16. Katsiaryna Mama
16. Stephanie Dailey
16. Elizabeth Polera
16. Dayna Reilly
Masters Overall
Maya Kekahuna
Masters Over 35A
1. Maya Kekahuna
2. Sandra Reardon
3. Pauline Mitchell
4. Larissa Francisco
5. Maybelline Cordero-higa
6. Tracie Hasuike
7. Melissa Huber
8. Roselyn Adonis
9. Yesenia Lemus
10. Suzanne Lanting
11. Ebony White
12. Andrea Lepanto
13. Tanya Balbi
14. Loana Santos
15. Brooke Feingold
16. Anira Levy
16. Joy Levi
16. Sarah Davidson
Masters Over 35B
1. Michelle Cerbone
2. Jennifer Tsiolis
3. Kimberly Rodziewicz
4. Sandra Coniglio
Masters Over 45
1. Cynthia Purcell