NPC Midwest Championships Mar. 8, 2014
St. Louis , MO
Bodybuilding
Guest Posers
Kai Greene
Brandon Curry
Kevin Jordan
Overall
Mike Short
Super Heavyweight
1. Sirod Williams
2. Christian Radosevich
Heavyweight
1. Mike Short
2. Jacob Greminger
3. Brett Becker
4. Jason Jungerblut
5. Zebulon Glenn
Light Heavyweight
1. Greg Goldkuhl
2. Anthony Hufford
3. Zach Kulpers
4. Nathan Koehnemmann
5. Ward Mathew
6. David Schlossman
6. Mandela Johnson
8. Cameron Shemwell
9. Andrew Brown
10. Alexander Hines
Middleweight
1. Adam Rhodes
2. Matthew Decarber
3. E Coyle
4. Ronnie Shumpert
5. Winston Johnson
6. Kenneth Evertt
7. Brad Bramlet
8. Mike Guzman
9. Aaron Chase
Lightweight
1. Ronald Nurse
2. Aaron Twenter
Novice - Super Heavyweight
1. Christian Radosevich
Novice - Heavyweight
1. Nic Wittu
2. Kyle Oberkramer
Novice - Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Hufford
2. Nathan Koehnemmann
3. Ward Mathew
4. Wayne Habermehl
5. Mandela Johnson
6. Andrew Brown
7. Sergio Ramos
8. Justin Sayler
Novice - Middleweight
1. Brad Bramlet
2. Keith Massey
3. Isaac Ballow
4. Joseph Corbett
5. Tal Negrin
Novice - Lightweight
1. George Persons
Novice - Bantamweight
1. Detoreious Prayner
Masters 35 - 39
1. Brett Becker
2. Chad DeRocher
Masters 40 - 49
1. Ronnie Shumpert
2. E Coyle
3. David Schlossman
4. Zach Edelen
5. Wayne Habermehl
6. Winston Johnson
7. Alexander Hines
Masters 50 - 59
1. David Donohoo
2. Winston Johnson
3. Steve Bales
Novice - Masters 50 - 59
1. David Donohoo
Teen
1. Joseph Corbett
Women
1. Mindy Sepac
Physique
Men - Overall
Chris Hughes
Men - Class A
1. Kyle Wampler
2. George Persons
3. David Mats
4. Matt Thomason
5. Marty Grubbs
6. Todd Anderson
7. Dane Robertson
8. Tyler Patterson
9. Danny Zammit
10. Dante Robertson
11. Scott Gaczorek
12. Dylan Clark
Men - Class B
1. Chris Hughes
Jason Lane
3. Adrien Muniz
4. Cristian Anderonicescu
5. Zach Scheerer
6. Bradford Hughes
7. Terry Lair
8. Scott Dorris
9. Matthew Johnston
10. Drew Heberer
11. Austin Peckham
12. Christopher Nelsen
13. Adam Green
14. Matthew McClure
15. Steven Bond
16. Brice Foose
16. Tyler Hargele
Men - Class C
1. Tyler Sandell
2. Kevin Stock
3. Nolan Ritter
4. Jared Eisenmenser
5. Alex Sargent
6. Zach Kulpers
7. Daniel Collins
8. Adrian Christian
9. Yanik Joseph
10. Zach Belmar
11. Kevin Peterson
12. David Thacker
13. Torre Bremerkemp
14. Tanner Caughey
15. Garrett Crimmins
16. Zach Edelen
16. Drew Hutton
16. David Dear
16. Robert Baker
Men - Class D
1. Matthew Corson
2. Justin Palienis
3. Chris Leytem
4. Adam Barrack
5. Sedrick Ward
6. Adam Piggott
7. David Miller
8. Jonathon Becker
9. Michael Broyles
10. Jamar Landrom
11. Craig Harris
12. Lorenzo Araujo
Men - Class E
1. Blake Hixson
2. Eric Jones
3. Michael Saracco
4. Dalton Goetz
5. Rodney Bond
6. Jonathon Aggen
7. Bobby Simpson
8. Johnathon Quintal
9. Rico Willis
10. Ben Menke
11. Michael Carpenter
12. Darik Opperman
Men - Novice A
1. Kyle Wampler
2. David Mats
3. Matt Thomason
4. Ryan Henderson
5. Bryan McElderry
6. Tyler Patterson
7. Todd Anderson
8. Weston Heinz
9. Drew Hddleston
10. Dylan Clark
Men - Novice B
1. Sly Hardy
2. Terry Lair
3. Zach Scheerer
4. Bradford Hughes
5. Matthew Johnston
6. Isaac Ballow
7. Jared Muenks
8. Scott Dorris
9. Austin Peckham
10. Christopher Nelsen
11. LD Haverstick
12. Adam Green
13. Kirk Apazeller
14. Matthew McClure
15. Tyler Hargele
16. Ken Farley
16. Brice Foose
16. Steven Bond
Men - Novice C
1. Nolan Ritter
2. Alex Sargent
3. Marwan Mahaimed
4. Adrian Christian
5. Aaron Denson
5. Tommy Lewllen
7. Robert Baker
8. Jason Carter
Men - Novice D
1. Adam Piggott
2. Blake Hixson
3. Torre Bremerkemp
4. Craig Harris
4. Matthew Corson
5. Adam Barrack
7. Michael Broyles
8. Kevin Peterson
9. Jonathon Becker
10. Sedrick Ward
11. Bobby Simpson
12. Drew Hutton
13. Rodney Bond
14. Johnathon Quintal
15. Eric Jones
16. Michael Carpenter
16. Rico Willis
Men - Masters 35 - 39
1. Daniel Collins
2. Marty Grubbs
3. Bradford Hughes
4. Jason Carter
5. Nathan Jones
Men - Masters 40 - 49
1. Ryan Henderson
2. David Thacker
3. Jonathon Aggen
4. Rico Willis
5. Mark Jones
6. Zach Edelen
7. David Dear
8. Ken Farley
Women - Open - Overall
Jan Witzig
Women - Open - Short
1. Angela Herpich
2. Mindy Sepac
3. Suzy Russo
4. Deirdre Liddell
Women - Open - Tall
1. Jan Witzig
2. Lisa Takes
Women - Novice
1. Jan Witzig
2. Suzy Russo
3. Deirdre Liddell
Women - Masters
1. Angela Herpich
2. Heather Carroll
Fitness/Figure
Fitness
1. Lindsay Nagl
2. Heather Carroll
Figure - Overall
Tanya Rachan
Figure - Class A
1. Tanya Rachan
2. Kambi Pope
3. Patricia McDaniel
4. Ashley Weiner
5. Sally Sparks
6. Dawn Clifford
7. Darci Howard
Figure - Class B
1. Vanessa Jacobs
2. Haley Gauley
3. Jamie Livingston
4. Melissa Short
5. Erin Vandernoff
Figure - Class C
1. Lindsay Nagl
2. Chandler Schaltenbrand
3. Ann Gibbs
4. Krista Vlasak
5. Sarah Guenther
6. Jennifer StJohn
Figure - Class D
1. Kimberly Koss
2. Jessica Kowalsky
3. Micah Archibald
4. Danielle Stephens
5. Jessi Veach
6. Angela Fidler
7. Wendi Lee
8. Lisa Takes
Figure - Novice A
1. Tanya Rachan
2. Miriam Wegmann
3. Sally Sparks
4. Kalena Beckley
5. Regina Grossenbacher
6. Ann Ebner
Figure - Novice B
1. Jennifer Roark
2. Haley Gauley
3. Melissa Short
4. Ashley Weiner
5. Krista Shurtz
6. Darci Howard
7. Vallie Eden
8. Krista Vlasak
Figure - Novice C
1. Chandler Schaltenbrand
2. Sarah Guenther
3. Catherine Dunn
4. Sarah Johnson
Figure - Novice D
1. Kimberly Koss
2. Angela Fidler
3. Danielle Stephens
Figure - Masters
1. Vanessa Jacobs
2. Kim Gall
3. Jennifer Roark
4. Ann Gibbs
5. Erin Vandernoff
6. Krista Shurtz
7. Catherine Dunn
8. Angela Fidler
9. Ann Ebner
10. Jennifer StJohn
11. Vallie Eden
12. Wendi Lee
13. Dawn Clifford
Bikini
Overall
Tanya Rachan
Class A
1. Tanya Rachan
2. Shyne Fabros
3. Marissa Brown
4. Danielle Claypool
5. Amanda Hodges
6. Madeline Collins
7. Sierra Juengst
8. Regina Grossenbacher
9. Tiffany Edwards
10. Ashley Boehge
11. Rebecca Feil
12. Danielle Hoff
13. Rauchez Koehnamann
14. Kyndal Chamberlain
15. Courtnay Daniels
16. Barbara VanWyk
16. Kaleana Moore
16. Amanda Huynh
16. Tayler Stacks
Class B
1. Allie Gossage
2. Kathryn Krolikowski
3. Naomi Sonnek
4. Samantha Strickland
5. Ally Patak
6. Chrissie Reiss
7. Brooke Walker
8. Brooke Golden
9. Ashley Black
10. Ashley Ursino
11. Hanna Weygand
12. Debbie White
12. Candice Albergo
13. Jennifer Sansone
13. Rebecca Stephens
14. Torri Zee
15. Lisa Peterson
15. Ana Heinz
16. Marlo Johnson
16. Kerina Domgard
16. Sarah Moon
16. Jaclyn Rutland
Class C
1. Sarah Schwartz
2. Jordyn Combs
3. Jennifer Cullen
4. Shannon Coney
5. Tara Davidson
6. Ashley Mosier
7. Breanna Steffey
8. Cassie Belford
9. Maureen Keilman
10. Jacqueline Jewett
11. Lexi Smith
12. Holly Andronicescu
13. Sarah Patterson
14. Jeri Rease
15. Heather Bellaver
15. Mindy West
16. Whitney Banta
16. Danielle Thoman
16. Melissa Lorenzo
16. Diana Drca
Class D
1. Jennifer Spaser
2. Kellie Champion
3. Callie Wheeler
4. Danielle Chapa
5. Allison Smalley
6. Leah Kinnson
7. Megan Dirks
8. Jacquelyn Denson
9. Stephanie Gemmer
10. Lauren Beeves
11. Traci Cole
Class E
1. Rachel Fisher
2. Jayna Pryor
3. Emily Migneron
4. Sybil Nasser
5. Sarah Able
6. Micah Archibald
7. Sara Brown
8. Lisa Mergenthaler
9. Michele Gregor
10. Karah Beeves
11. Erika Laux
12. Mandy Wilson
13. Bri Berner
14. Allison Milton
15. Lenae Cammisano
Novice - Class A
1. Tanya Rachan
2. Marissa Brown
3. Shyne Fabros
4. Danielle Claypool
5. Amanda Hodges
6. Madeline Collins
7. Ashley Boehge
8. Sierra Juengst
9. Rauchez Koehnamann
10. Carissa Fox
11. Kyndal Chamberlain
12. Tiffany Edwards
13. Courtnay Daniels
14. Barbara VanWyk
15. Janet Hampton
16. Regina Grossenbacher
16. Kaleana Moore
16. Rachael Fernandez
16. Tayler Stacks
Novice - Class B
1. Kathryn Krolikowski
2. Samantha Strickland
3. Naomi Sonnek
4. Allie Gossage
5. Ally Patak
6. Debbie White
7. Ashley Ursino
8. Brooke Golden
9. Torri Zee
10. Jennifer Sansone
11. Brigette Bollwerk
12. Brooke Monehan
13. Rebecca Stephens
14. Carly Rathmann
15. Kristen Vandeven
16. Marlo Johnson
16. Lisa Peterson
16. Kerina Domgard
16. Sarah Moon
Novice - Class C
1. Jordyn Combs
2. Sarah Schwartz
3. Chantel Lyle
4. Amanda Lowry
5. Lexi Smith
6. Mindy West
7. Jacqueline Jewett
8. Heather Bellaver
9. Kara Best
10. Amy Garibaldi
11. Jessica Hampton
12. Whitney Banta
13. Cindi Carter
14. Jessica Early
15. Brandy Brazeale-Tobia
16. Eryn Salley
16. Melissa Dixon
Novice - Class D
1. Callie Wheeler
2. Allison Smalley
3. Danielle Chapa
4. Emily Migneron
5. Leah Kinnson
6. Andrea Harker
7. Sarah Able
8. Tarah Murray
9. Sara Brown
10. Lisa Mergenthaler
11. Lenae Cammisano
12. Christina Lewis
13. Megan Dirks
14. Stephanie DeShae
16. Lauren Beeves
16. Karah Beeves
16. Allison Milton
16. Jacquelyn Denson
16. Lauryn Chenoweth
16. Traci Cole
16. Cayla Perry
16. Tracy West
16. Erika Laux
16. Bri Berner
Masters
1. Debbie White
2. Chrissie Reiss
3. Chantel Lyle
4. Jeri Rease
5. Melissa Lorenzo
6. Michele Gregor
7. Heather Bellaver
8. Kristen Vandeven
9. Amy Garibaldi
10. Cindi Carter
11. Janet Hampton
12. Jessica Early
13. Carly Rathmann
14. Lisa Peterson
15. Patricia Higgins
16. Kerina Domgard
16. Angie Leibfried
16. Melissa Dixon
16. Traci Cole
16. Lenae Cammisano